PAUL BOWEN

  • PAUL BOWEN, gather , 2014
    gather , 2014$475.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, row
    row$350.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, shipping oars
    shipping oars$350.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, barns
    barns$475.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, towing
    towing $475.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, boats & ladders, 1988
    boats & ladders, 1988$500.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, evacuation, 1998
    evacuation, 1998$550.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, flagship , 2017
    flagship , 2017$450.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, wharf
    wharf$475.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, a sculpture from last year., 1988
    a sculpture from last year., 1988$450.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, carving, 2011
    carving, 2011$550.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, drums & boats
    drums & boats$500.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, towing
    towing$475.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, beach cart, 2014
    beach cart, 2014$475.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, house plant
    house plant$475.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, life saving station
    life saving station $500.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, lookout
    lookout$450.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, port
    port $600.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 51
    no. 51$450.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, SHIM FLEET
    SHIM FLEET$1,900.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, fleet no. 1
    fleet no. 1$2,300.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, donkey
    donkey $7,000.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, scallywag
    scallywag$4,200.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, apse
    apse Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, KINDLE
    KINDLE $2,200.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, sapper
    sapper
  • PAUL BOWEN, sea squint
    sea squint$3,800.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, MAP RACK
    MAP RACK$6,000.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, tower rock
    tower rock Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, ORME
    ORME$1,800.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, sleight
    sleight$3,600.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, HOOPLA
    HOOPLA$6,000.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, untitled
    untitled Sold
  • Paul Bowen , wood quern
    wood quern$6,000.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, stuffed barrel
    stuffed barrel$7,000.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, ice cwtch
    ice cwtch Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 28 - broken fleet
    no. 28 - broken fleet$750.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 31
    no. 31$550.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 30
    no. 30 $400.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, black water
    black water$550.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, fleet 2
    fleet 2$450.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, fleet 3
    fleet 3$450.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, flood
    flood$600.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, hinds dale road bridge
    hinds dale road bridge$425.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, JOURNAL, SKETCHBOOK ONE
    JOURNAL, SKETCHBOOK ONE
  • PAUL BOWEN, JOURNAL/SKETCHBOOK TWO
    JOURNAL/SKETCHBOOK TWO
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 15 - portrait of a cod
    no. 15 - portrait of a cod$600.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 16 - digging clams
    no. 16 - digging clams Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 17 - fleet 4
    no. 17 - fleet 4$450.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 18 - red workers
    no. 18 - red workers Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 19 - diggers
    no. 19 - diggers$500.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 20 - beach sculpture
    no. 20 - beach sculpture$500.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 21 - old light
    no. 21 - old light Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 22 - wharf
    no. 22 - wharf$450.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 23 beached whale
    no. 23 beached whale $450.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 24
    no. 24 $475.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 25
    no. 25 Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 26 - traveller
    no. 26 - traveller$450.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 27
    no. 27 $450.00
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 29
    no. 29 Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, no. 32 - fish house
    no. 32 - fish house Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, Paul Bowen no. 2
    Paul Bowen no. 2 Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, Paul Bowen no. 7
    Paul Bowen no. 7 Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, towing
    towing Sold
  • PAUL BOWEN, three lights
    three lights$600.00